アルドール | 桜台FC | リバティーFC | 南千住サッカー広場 | サウスユーベ | |
海スポ | 3-1 | 2-2 | 4-1 | 2-0 | 5-1 |
北習志野FC B | 葛飾FC B | 信篤FC | ゴールジェニウス | |
海スポ | 16-0 | 7-0 | 7-2 | 4-4 |
レッドクローバーSC | エクサスSC | エストゥーロ八千代 ホワイト | エストゥーロ八千代 レッド | MSアウルFC | FAVERZE | 大木戸FC フォーゼ | 大木戸FC メテオ | |
海スポ | 1-2 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 3-1 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 4-2 | 1-5 |
八木ケ谷北FC | CIイレブン | 向山イレブンSC | |
海スポ A | 3-0 | 3-0 | 8-0 |
葛飾FC | 千葉美浜FCコパソル | 西原少年SC B | |
海スポ B | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-2 |
向山イレブンSC | 南行徳FC | |
海スポ B | 1-1 | 1-2 |
芝山東FC | 船橋法典FC レッド | 習志野台FC ホワイト | |
海スポ ネプチューン | 1-1 | 1-0 | 4-1 |
若松FC | 北習志野FC ブルー | |
海スポ ポセイドン | 3-3 | 8-2 |
FC MIYAMA EAST | 夏見FC ルア | 北習志野FC イエロー | |
海スポ ネプチューン | 1-1 | 0-8 | 5-0 |
八木ケ谷北FC | 船橋イレブン ブルー | 高根東SSS ホワイト | |
海スポ ポセイドン | 5-1 | 4-2 | 6-4 |
バディーSC A | 藤崎SC B | |
海スポ A | 3-0 | 3-1 |
若松エルフFC | 東習志野FC C | |
海スポ A | 2-0 | 1-1 |
鷺沼SC A | 東習志野FC B | |
海スポ B | 2-1 | 3-0 |
矢切SC A | 藤崎SC F | |
海スポ B | 0-1 | 1-1 |
大穴JSC | FCアミスター 黒 | 宮野木SC | |
海スポ ポセイドン | 2-0 | 2-2 | 0-3 |
南市川JFC B | 葛飾FC グリーン | 丸山FC | |
海スポ ネプチューン | 2-3 | 10-0 | 4-0 |
芝山東FC | 船橋法典FC レッド | 北習志野FC イエロー | |
海スポ ネプチューン | 0-0 | 3-1 | 6-0 |
FSC ビアンコ | 船橋KSC | 夏見FCルア | |
海スポ ネプチューン | 2-0 | 1-1 | 3-0 |
船橋JYS | 大穴JSC | 中野木FC レインボー | 高根東SSSオレンジ | |
海スポ ポセイドン | 3-0 | 15-0 | 5-3 | 2-5 |
夏見FC ソル | FC MIYAMA EAST | 宮本JSC | |
海スポ ポセイドン | 4-1 | 10-2 | 4-3 |
中野木FC A | 夏見FC | 行田東FC | |
海スポ A | 6-3 | 4-1 | 7-3 |
中野木FC B | ファンタジスタFC | 塚田FC | |
海スポ B | 3-0 | 6-1 | 7-3 |
夏見FC B | 南綾瀬FC B | 稲毛FC A | |
海スポ A | 3-1 | 7-2 | 8-2 |
夏見FC A | 稲毛FC B | 南綾瀬FC A | |
海スポ B | 1-1 | 0-1 | 6-2 |
宮本JSC B | 夏見FC A | FSC B | |
海スポ A | 不戦敗 | 2-0 | 6-0 |
夏見FC B | 宮本JSC A | FSC A | |
海スポ B | 3-1 | 4-1 | 6-1 |
3 | PK | 1 |
---|
5/6 FC八幡ビーバーズ | 5/6 市川真間FC | 6/20 FC鬼高 | 9/13 行徳FC A | 9/13 どろんこSC | 10/10 新浜FC | |
高瀬町グラウンド | 市川真間小学校 | 高瀬町グラウンド | 市川塩浜グラウンド | |||
海スポ A | 13-1 | 5-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 3-1 |
5/6 行田東FC | 5/6 一之江キッカーズ | 7/26 市川中央LK | 9/12 船橋法典FC | 9/12 FC平田 | 9/13 行徳FC B | |
高瀬町グラウンド | 平田小学校 | 高瀬町グラウンド | ||||
海スポ B | 0-9 | 0-5 | 0-7 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
1 | PK | 3 |
---|
2 | PK | 0 |
---|